Cisco CFP-100G-SR10 Compatible 100GBASE-SR10 CFP Transceiver Module (MMF, 850nm, 150m, MTP/MPO, DOM)

$2,199.00

CFP Cisco CFP-100G-SR10 Compatible 100GBASE-SR10 850nm 150m DOM MTP/MPO MMF Transceiver Module

Category:
Cisco Compatible CFP-100G-SR10 Vendor Name Optical Modules
Form Factor CFP Max Data Rate 103.1 Gbp
Wavelength 850nm Max Cable Distance [email protected], [email protected]
Interface MTP/MPO-24 Optical Components 10x VCSEL
Media MMF DOM Support Yes
Protocols MSA Compliant Commercial Temperature Range 0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Cisco CFP-100G-SR10 Compatible 100GBASE-SR10 CFP Transceiver Module (MMF, 850nm, 150m, MTP/MPO, DOM)”

Your email address will not be published.

Shopping Cart