Customized 400G QSFP-DD to 4x100G QSFP56 Active Optical Breakout Cable

$1,479.00

400G QSFP-DD to 4x100G QSFP56 AOC Cable(Customized length, QSFP-DD to 4x QSFP56)

Category:
Part Number QDD-4Q56AOxx Vendor Name FS
Form Factor QSFP-DD to QSFP56 Max Data Rate 400Gbps
Cable Length Customized Cable Type OM3
Wavelength 850nm Minimum Bend Radius 30mm
Power Consumption 400G <10W
100G <3W
Jacket Material LSZH
DDM/DOM Supported Commercial Temperature Range 0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Customized 400G QSFP-DD to 4x100G QSFP56 Active Optical Breakout Cable”

Your email address will not be published.

Shopping Cart