Cisco CFP2-100G-LR4 Compatible 100GBASE- LR4 CFP2 Transceiver Module (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM)

$2,799.00

CFP2 Cisco CFP2-100G-LR4 Compatible 100GBASE-LR4 1310nm 10km DOM LC SMF Transceiver Module

Category:
Cisco Compatible CFP2-100G-LR4 Vendor Name Optical Modules
Form Factor CFP2 Max Data Rate 112Gbps
Wavelength 1295.56nm, 1300.05nm, 1304.58nm, 1309.14nm Max Cable Distance 10km
Interface LC duplex Optical Components 4x DFB
Media SMF DOM Support Yes
Protocols MSA Compliant Commercial Temperature Range 0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Cisco CFP2-100G-LR4 Compatible 100GBASE- LR4 CFP2 Transceiver Module (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM)”

Your email address will not be published.

Shopping Cart